2nd List of selected candidates for Admission in 2018-19 Batch LL.B

Admission Date: June 14-15, 2018 --- 12 Noon to 4 PM

Application ID

Name

R/18/B/199

ABDUL KADIR ALHANUR RAHMAN

R/18/B/82

ADIL ALVI MOLLA

R/18/B/300

ADITI MANDAL

R/18/B/69

Ahana Ghosh

R/18/B/57

Akash Gupta

R/18/B/50

AMARNATH DATTA

R/18/B/202

ANISHA BIYANI

R/18/B/176

ankit jain

R/18/B/272

ANKITA HAMIRBASIA

R/18/B/6

ANKITA SAMANTA

R/18/B/6

ANKITA SAMANTA

R/18/B/128

ANUSHREE BOSE

R/18/B/253

BAPPA CHAKRA

R/18/B/117

BHAIRAB GAYEN

R/18/B/71

BINA JAISWAL

R/18/B/185

DEBARATI HALDER

R/18/B/203

DEBASRITA  BHATTACHARJEE

R/18/B/155

DIWAKAR DHARAR

R/18/B/91

DOLLY DAS

R/18/B/68

Dominic Pranab Biswas

R/18/B/187

Harsh Khandelwal

R/18/B/29

Harshita Saboo

R/18/B/52

HIMAN KHAN

R/18/B/60

ITU GUHA

R/18/B/180

JAVEAR PAUL KUJUR

R/18/B/246

Jit Mazumder

R/18/B/221

KAMAL KISHOR SEWODA

R/18/B/137

KAUSTAV DUTTA

R/18/B/39

KHUSBOO RUIA

R/18/B/100

KHUSHBOO SINGH

R/18/B/290

lokenath chatterjee

R/18/B/140

Maitree Roy

R/18/B/153

MANISHA DAS

R/18/B/177

Megha Bohra

R/18/B/98

MOUMITA BHAUMIK

R/18/B/22

NAMRATA DAS

R/18/B/138

NILADRI SHEKHAR PAL

R/18/B/216

NUPUR MIMANI

R/18/B/18

Palash Baidya

R/18/B/40

PARIMAL SAHA

R/18/B/73

PRASENJIT MONDAL

R/18/B/142

PREETY CHOUDHARY

R/18/B/320

PRERANA TIBREWAL

R/18/B/43

PRITAM CHAKRABORTY

R/18/B/8

Priyanka Das

R/18/B/14

Puja Mahapatra

R/18/B/92

PUNITA KUMARI MISHRA

R/18/B/123

Raghav Jhunjhunwala

R/18/B/238

RAHUL RAJ SHARMA

R/18/B/293

RAJKUMAR MIDDYA

R/18/B/56

RINKY SHAW

R/18/B/24

RIYA BANERJEE

R/18/B/113

Rumela Talukdar

R/18/B/2

SADAF AFREEN

R/18/B/192

SANJIB MONDAL

R/18/B/83

SAYANTANI SAHA

R/18/B/179

Sayyeda Bushra Abbas

R/18/B/1

SHABNAM PARVEEN

R/18/B/188

SHRABANI MONDAL

R/18/B/209

SHREYASHI MANDAL

R/18/B/173

SNEHA KAJARIA

R/18/B/261

Sneha Sharma

R/18/B/135

SOUMILI SAHA

R/18/B/165

SUBHAJIT DEBNATH

R/18/B/168

Sucharita das

R/18/B/269

SUDHA LAKHOTIA

R/18/B/314

SUKANTA GANGULY

R/18/B/141

Sumit khaitan

R/18/B/13

SURAJ PRASAD

R/18/B/25

Swati Jaiswal

R/18/B/196

Tanmoy Saha

R/18/B/308

Tanusree Kar

Documents to be provided at the time of admission

  • 10th Standard Marksheet and Admit Card (Original and Photocopy)
  • 12th Standard Marksheet (Original and Photocopy)
  • Graduation Marksheet, Admit Card and Registration (Original and Photocopy)
  • 3 no.s Passport size photos
  • Fees as per Fees Structure (Cash/Bank Draft)